Licensing

Licensing

State Type Name License Number
Alabama Auction Company RealtyHive LLC 221
Alabama Auctioneer Rick Roundy 5309
Arkansas Auctioneer Wade Micoley 2353
Arkansas Principal Broker Wade Micoley PB00074362
Florida Auctioneer Katrina McDermid 4070
Florida Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley BK3336183
Florida Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC CQ1049657
Georgia Auctioneer Wade Micoley AU003815
Georgia Qualifying Broker Wade Micoley 341783
Georgia Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC H-66161
Illinois Real Estate Broker Katrina McDermid 475.150263
Illinois Real Estate Broker Rick Roundy 475.164394
Illinois Real Estate Broker Zach Binswanger 475.160728
Illinois Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 481.011994
Illinois Real Estate Managing Broker Wade Micoley 471.018175
Indiana Auctioneer Katrina McDermid AU11100127
Indiana Real Estate Managing Broker Wade Micoley RB14052177
Indiana Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC RC51300054
Iowa Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC F05680000
Iowa Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley B64987000
Kentucky Principal Broker Wade Micoley 77115
Kentucky Auctioneer Wade Micoley RP3866
Louisiana Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley 0995688583
Massachusetts Auctioneer Rick Roundy AU 3153
Michigan Associate Broker Wade Micoley 6502383212
Michigan Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 6505383211
Minnesota Auctioneer Katrina McDermid 02-156
Minnesota Auctioneer Rick Roundy 02-166
Minnesota Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley 40153777
Minnesota Real Estate Salesperson Chris Schwartz 40497129
Minnesota Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 40330524
Mississippi Auctioneer Rick Roundy 1375
Mississippi Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley 20744
Mississippi Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 20813
Missouri Auctioneer Wade Micoley 16-9
Missouri Broker-Associate Wade Micoley 2014022812
Missouri Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 2014022808
Montana Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley RRE-BRO-LIC-56601
Nebraska Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley 20160580
New Mexico Real Estate Qualifying Broker Wade Micoley 18549
North Carolina Auction Company Micoley.com LLC 9311
North Carolina Auction Company RealtyHive LLC 10109
North Carolina Auctioneer Wade Micoley 9303
North Carolina Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley 271758
North Carolina Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC C24885
North Dakota Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley 9579
North Dakota Real Estate Firm License Micoley.com LLC 3183
South Carolina Auctioneer Rick Roundy 4411
South Carolina Broker in Charge Wade Micoley 99802
South Dakota Broker Wade Micoley 16795
South Dakota Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 13753
Tennessee Auction Company Realty Hive LLC 5767
Tennessee Auctioneer Rick Roundy 6642
Tennessee Principal Broker Wade Micoley 328035
Tennessee Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 262521
Texas Auctioneer Wade Micoley 16966
Utah Principal Broker Wade Micoley 9058236-PB00
Utah Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 9058255-CN00
Virgina Firm Auctioneer License Micoley.com LLC 2908000986
Virgina Auctioneer Wade Micoley 2907003980
Washington Auction Company Micoley.com LLC 2419
Washington Auctioneer Wade Micoley 2940
Washington Real Estate Firm License Micoley.com LLC 19874
Washington Real Estate Managing Broker Wade Micoley 25805
Wisconsin Auction Company Micoley.com LLC 432-53
Wisconsin Auction Company RealtyHive LLC 502-53
Wisconsin Auctioneer Katrina McDermid 2552-052
Wisconsin Auctioneer Rick Roundy 2475-052
Wisconsin Auctioneer Wade Micoley 2647-052
Wisconsin Real Estate Broker Rick Roundy 57845-90
Wisconsin Real Estate Broker Wade Micoley 43427-90
Wisconsin Real Estate Company Micoley.com LLC 937843-91
Wisconsin Real Estate Company Realty Hive LLC 938088-91